Mobile Toggle

Mobile menu trigger, do not move or delete.

Landing Navigation

This is used for internal pages.
Do not remove.

Breadcrumb Navigation

Team Details

Program

Track & Field - Varsity

Athletics Team

Opponent Date Time Advantage Details Result
There are no events to display
  • Cross Country/Track & Field Head Coach

    901-359-2012

    ndwyer@cbhs.org

The selected team was not found

Roster

# Name Position Class
Faiz Ahmedshatta 2024
Tea Allen 2023
Jakob Alperin 2024
Chase Andreini 2023
Sebastian Apgar 2024
Hogin Barker 2024
James Barlovic
Tyler Barlovic 2024
John Barnett 2023
Brett Barron 2023
Zane Beard 2023
Joseph Benitez-Castillo
Kameion Briggs
Will Brownlee 2023
Patrick Cagle 2024
Santiago Calderoni 2024
Hill Canale 2024
Aidan Cardosi
Thomas Cassat 2024
Ben Caviness 2022
Anthony Cestaro III 2022
Whit Collard 2023
Jaden Davis
Matt Davis 2024
Will Davis 2022
Ty Denny 2024
Keegan Eller 2022
Ben Evangelisti 2022
Shane Faulkner 2023
Dominic Fay 2024
Jack Ford 2024
Owen French 2023
Samuel Gassaway
Brennen Geiger 2023
Luke Gerstner 2023
Jr. Gonzalez 2022
James Grantham
Alex Grusin 2022
Manuel Guzman 2022
Jaxon Hammond 2023
Cannon Haney 2024
Jack Haney 2022
Darrell Harden
Britton Hare 2023
Jackson Harman 2023
Dallan Hayden 2022
Braden Haynes 2023
Garrett Haynes 2022
Henry Heinz 2023
Walker Henderson 2023
Samuel Hooten 2023
Ashton Hudson 2024
Stephen Hudson 2024
Coby Hughes 2022
Drew Jackson
Tre Johnson 2023
Alex Johnston 2023
William Keith 2022
Johnny Landree 2024
Cristofer Loa Rodriguez 2022
Hunter Lomasney 2022
Joseph Mangin 2023
Grayden McFadden 2023
Ryan McGinley 2023
Hugh McGowan 2023
Lawson McKee 2022
Logan McKee
Abel Murphy 2023
Jack Nellis 2024
DR Nunn 2022
Brenden O'Kane
Luke Oliver 2023
Francis Ozua 2023
Christian Perry 2023
Andrew Potempa
David Razura 2022
Stephen Roberts 2022
BJ Robinson 2022
Jorge Roque 2023
Parker Russ 2022
Jake Ryan 2022
Parker Sanders 2024
Mark Schaffler 2023
Bradley Seelig
Josh Sellers 2023
Luke Shah 2022
Dillard Shenoskey 2024
Kaleb Smith 2024
Nigil Smith 2023
Stephen Snipes 2024
Michael Spain 2023
Graham Springer 2023
Harvey Springer 2024
Justin Stembridge
JT Stovall 2024
Jagger Sudbury 2024
Griffin Triplett 2023
Lawson Vaughan 2022
Andrew Wade 2022
Caleb Walters 2023
Henry Watkins 2024
Wilson Webster 2024
Luke Wendt 2023
Smith Westbrook 2023
Andrew Wharton 2024
Owen White 2023
Luke Wilemon 2023
Adam Willett
Carter Williams 2022
Sam Wilson 2023
Andrew Wright
The selected team was not found